Dorfmeisterschaft 07.10.2023
Platz
|
Mannschaft
|
Punkte
|
|
Diff.
|
|
Stockpkt.
|
1.
|
Schützen
|
22 : 2
|
|
75
|
|
116 : 41
|
2.
|
Dri Nix
|
18 : 6
|
|
44
|
|
96 : 52
|
3.
|
Bauwong Oppenried
|
16 : 8
|
|
41
|
|
98: 57
|
4.
|
Fischer II
|
16 : 8
|
|
41
|
|
92 : 51
|
5.
|
De 5 Durstigen
|
16 : 8
|
|
24
|
|
78 : 54
|
6.
|
Stammtisch
Stockschützen
|
16 : 8
|
|
16
|
|
86 : 70
|
7.
|
Jägerstrassler
|
16 : 8
|
|
14
|
|
77 : 63
|
8.
|
Autohaus Eberl
|
12 : 12
|
|
- 2
|
|
73: 75
|
9.
|
De Oppenriada
|
7 : 17
|
|
-22
|
|
58 : 80
|
10.
|
Jenhausen
Wirtshausschützen
|
7 : 17
|
|
- 38
|
|
55 : 93
|
11.
|
Musikkapelle
|
5 : 19
|
|
- 77
|
|
32 : 109
|
12.
|
Fischer I
|
4 : 20
|
|
- 31
|
|
53 : 84
|
13.
|
Trachtler-Schixn
|
1 : 23
|
|
- 85
|
|
34 : 119
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
zum Anfang |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dorfmeisterschaft 08.10.2022
Platz
|
Mannschaft
|
Punkte
|
|
Note/Diff.
|
|
Stockpkt.
|
1.
|
Fischer II
|
20 : 2
|
|
3,059
|
|
104 : 34
|
2.
|
Schützen
|
20 : 2
|
|
2,857
|
|
100 : 35
|
3.
|
Bauwong Oppenried
|
16 : 6
|
|
1,446
|
|
81 : 56
|
4.
|
Fischer I
|
14 : 8
|
|
1,653
|
|
81 : 49
|
5.
|
Di - Do- Ma
|
13 : 9
|
|
1,286
|
|
72 : 56
|
6.
|
Musikkapelle
|
10 : 12
|
|
0,843
|
|
59 : 70
|
7.
|
Dorfbühne
|
10 : 12
|
|
0,754
|
|
52 : 69
|
8
|
De Oppenriada
|
9 : 13
|
|
1,140
|
|
57 : 50
|
9
|
Bauwong
Magnetsried-Jenhausen
|
9 : 13
|
|
0,918
|
|
56 : 61
|
10
|
Jenhausen
Wirtshausschützen
|
5 : 17
|
|
0,531
|
|
43 : 81
|
11
|
Trachtler-Schixn
|
4 : 18
|
|
0,280
|
|
26 : 93
|
12
|
Gemeinde
|
2 : 20
|
|
0,252
|
|
26 : 103
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
zum Anfang |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dorfmeisterschaft Eis
vom 17.01.2010
|
Mannschaft
|
Punkte
|
|
Note/Diff.
|
|
Stockpkt.
|
1.
|
FC Kegler
|
38 : 2
|
|
2,810
|
|
295 : 105
|
2.
|
Ulrichsau II
|
36 : 4
|
|
3,965
|
|
337 : 85
|
3.
|
Schützen
|
29 : 11
|
|
2,339
|
|
283 : 121
|
4.
|
Stockschützen
|
29 : 11
|
|
1,543
|
|
216 : 140
|
5.
|
Dorfbühne
|
25 : 15
|
|
1,483
|
|
215 : 145
|
6.
|
Dorf
|
25 : 15
|
|
1,344
|
|
211 : 157
|
7.
|
Trachtler
|
22 : 18
|
|
1,367
|
|
201 : 147
|
8.
|
Feuerwehr
|
21 : 19
|
|
1,000
|
|
183 : 183
|
9.
|
Fischer I
|
21 : 19
|
|
0,732
|
|
153 : 209
|
10.
|
FC Tennis
|
20 : 20
|
|
0,958
|
|
181 : 189
|
11.
|
zua letzn Rua
|
20 : 20
|
|
0,874
|
|
166 : 190
|
12.
|
FC Altsenioren
|
20 : 20
|
|
0,744
|
|
145 : 195
|
13.
|
Black Ice
|
18 : 22
|
|
1,105
|
|
190 : 172
|
14.
|
Ulrichsau I
|
17 : 23
|
|
1,050
|
|
209 : 199
|
15.
|
Drif nix
|
17 : 23
|
|
0,823
|
|
167 : 203
|
16.
|
Fischer II
|
15 : 25
|
|
0,746
|
|
167 : 224
|
17.
|
Kirchner K1
|
15 : 25
|
|
0,596
|
|
136 : 228
|
18.
|
Gemeinde
|
12 : 28
|
|
0,519
|
|
122 : 235
|
19.
|
Blue Sailors
|
12 : 28
|
|
0,488
|
|
122 : 250
|
20.
|
FC Turner
|
8 : 32
|
|
0,474
|
|
110 : 232
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dorfmeisterschaft Eis
vom 12.02.2012
|
Mannschaft
|
Punkte
|
|
Note/Diff.
|
|
Stockpkt.
|
1.
|
Schützen
|
26 : 2
|
|
3,660
|
|
355 : 97
|
2.
|
Dorf
|
24 : 4
|
|
1,941
|
|
297 : 153
|
3.
|
Stockschützen
|
21 : 7
|
|
2,698
|
|
340 : 126
|
4.
|
Drif nix
|
18 : 10
|
|
1,196
|
|
232 : 194
|
5.
|
Fischer I
|
18 : 10
|
|
1,088
|
|
222 : 204
|
6.
|
FC Altsenioren
|
14 : 14
|
|
1,039
|
|
213 : 205
|
7.
|
Ulrichsau I
|
13 : 15
|
|
0,965
|
|
194 : 201
|
8.
|
FC Tennis
|
13 : 15
|
|
0,940
|
|
188 : 200
|
9.
|
Black Ice
|
13 : 15
|
|
0,864
|
|
178 : 206
|
10.
|
Trachtler
|
12 : 16
|
|
0,888
|
|
191 : 215
|
11.
|
Kegler
|
12 : 16
|
|
0,841
|
|
191 : 227
|
12.
|
Gemeinde
|
20 : 20
|
|
0,744
|
|
145 : 195
|
13.
|
K1
|
9 : 19
|
|
0,808
|
|
185 : 229
|
14.
|
zua letzn Rua
|
6 : 22
|
|
0,354
|
|
113 : 319
|
15.
|
Fischer II
|
4 : 24
|
|
0,389
|
|
126 : 319
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bezirksklasse Süd Herren
13.07.2019
|
Mannschaft
|
Punkte
|
|
Note/Diff.
|
|
Stockpkt.
|
1.
|
SC Eibsee Grainau
|
23 : 12
|
|
1,702
|
|
412 : 242
|
2.
|
EC 1960 Huglfing
|
31 : 13
|
|
1,644
|
|
388 : 236
|
3.
|
SST Seeshaupt
|
31 : 13
|
|
1,550
|
|
372 : 240
|
4.
|
SV Unterhausen II
|
28 : 16
|
|
1,241
|
|
350 : 282
|
5.
|
BSC Oberhausen
|
24 : 20
|
|
1,289
|
|
370 : 287
|
6.
|
TSV Schwabbruck
|
24 : 20
|
|
0,915
|
|
301 : 329
|
7.
|
TSV Rottenbuch
|
22 : 22
|
|
1,086
|
|
328 : 302
|
8.
|
SV Wessobrunn-Haid
|
20 : 24
|
|
0,815
|
|
300 : 368
|
9.
|
SV Kinsau
|
16 : 28
|
|
0,994
|
|
324 : 326
|
10.
|
EC Oberau II
|
16 : 28
|
|
0,735
|
|
258 : 351
|
11.
|
SV Haunshofen III
|
15 : 29
|
|
0,728
|
|
270 : 371
|
12.
|
SST Seeshaupt II
|
5 : 39
|
|
0,301
|
|
146 : 485
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bezirksoberliga Herren
07.03.2020
|
Mannschaft
|
Punkte
|
|
Note/Diff.
|
|
Stockpkt.
|
1.
|
TSV Bernbeuren
|
16 : 2
|
|
3,833
|
|
230 : 60
|
2.
|
SST Seeshaupt
|
16 : 2
|
|
1,373
|
|
151 : 110
|
3.
|
SV Polling II
|
10 : 8
|
|
1,368
|
|
145 : 106
|
4.
|
SV Hohenfurch
|
10 : 8
|
|
1,034
|
|
150 : 145
|
5.
|
TSV Peißenberg II
|
9 : 9
|
|
0,922
|
|
118 : 128
|
6.
|
ESC Uffing
|
8 : 10
|
|
0,955
|
|
127 : 133
|
7.
|
SV Haunshofen III
|
7 : 11
|
|
0,790
|
|
113 : 143
|
8.
|
SV Kinsau II
|
7 : 11
|
|
0,669
|
|
103 : 154
|
9.
|
SV Wielenbach
|
6 : 12
|
|
0,854
|
|
123 : 144
|
10.
|
ASV Eglfing
|
1 : 17
|
|
0,305
|
|
60 : 197
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|